Tuesday, 24 April 2012

Tamil Actress Hot Masala

Tamil Actress Hot Masala Biography.
Birth Date: July 8, 1983 (age 27)
Birth Place: Delhi, India
Other names: Nila
Occupation: Model, Actress
Years active: 2007 to Present.
Meera Chopra born on 8 July 1983, also known as Nila, is an Indian film actress, who appears in Tamil and Telugu films. Meera completed her Bachelors degree from Saginaw Valley State University in Saginaw, Michigan, U.S., after which she went to New York to work in an advertising firm. She also worked at NDTV for couple of months in New Delhi. Soon, she got an offer to work in South Indian movies. lately she has ventured into fashion business with Chennai International Fashion Week, as one of the partners, and with much success. She also manages her own hotel business in delhi and plans to branch out in entire India.
Tamil Actress Hot Masala
Tamil Actress Hot Masala
Tamil Actress Hot Masala
Tamil Actress Hot Masala
Tamil Actress Hot Masala
Tamil Actress Hot Masala
Tamil Actress Hot Masala
Tamil Actress Hot Masala
Tamil Actress Hot Masala
Hot Tamil Actress 2
Tamil Actress Sivarenjini Hot

2 comments: